Thumbnails (larvae of Geometridae) Euteliidae Lasiocampidae

Geometridae Alsophilinae
Alsophila aceraria
Alsophila aceraria
Alsophila aescularia
Alsophila aescularia
Alsophila aescularia
Geometridae Archiearinae
Boudinotiana notha
Boudinotiana notha
Geometridae Desmobathrinae
Gypsochroa renitidata
Gypsochroa renitidata
Gypsochroa renitidata
Geometridae Ennominae Abraxini
Abraxas (Abraxas) grossulariata
Abraxas (Abraxas) grossulariata
Abraxas (Abraxas) grossulariata
Abraxas (Calospilos) pantaria
Abraxas (Calospilos) pantaria
Abraxas (Calospilos) sylvata
Abraxas (Calospilos) sylvata
Geometridae Ennominae Angeronini
Angerona prunaria
Angerona prunaria
Angerona prunaria
Angerona prunaria
Geometridae Ennominae Aspitatini
Aspitates (Aspitates) gilvaria
Aspitates (Aspitates) gilvaria
Aspitates (Napuca) ochrearia
Dyscia (Dyscia) raunaria
Dyscia (Dyscia) raunaria
Geometridae Ennominae Baptini
Geometridae Ennominae Bistonini
Agriopis aurantiaria
Agriopis bajaria
Agriopis bajaria
Agriopis bajaria
Agriopis leucophaearia
Agriopis leucophaearia
Apochima flabellaria
Apochima flabellaria
Biston betularius
Biston stratarius
Chemerina caliginearia
Chemerina caliginearia
Chemerina caliginearia
Chemerina caliginearia
Erannis defoliaria
Erannis defoliaria
Erannis defoliaria
Erannis defoliaria
Erannis defoliaria
Lycia alpina
Lycia alpina
Lycia florentina
Lycia florentina
Lycia florentina
Lycia florentina
Lycia hirtaria
Lycia hirtaria
Lycia hirtaria
Lycia hirtaria
Lycia isabellae
Lycia pomonaria
Lycia pomonaria
Lycia zonaria
Phigalia pilosaria
Phigalia pilosaria
Phigalia pilosaria
Phigalia pilosaria
Geometridae Ennominae Boarmiini
Ascotis selenaria
Ascotis selenaria
Ascotis selenaria
Crocota tinctaria
Crocota tinctaria
Ectropis crepuscularia
Ematurga atomaria
Ematurga atomaria
Ematurga atomaria
Eurranthis plummistaria
Eurranthis plummistaria
Menophra japygiaria
Peribatodes rhomboidaria
Peribatodes rhomboidaria
Sciadia tenebraria
Sciadia tenebraria
Synopsia sociaria
Synopsia sociaria
Synopsia sociaria
Geometridae Ennominae Bupalini
Geometridae Ennominae Caberini
Cabera exanthemata
Cabera exanthemata
Geometridae Ennominae Campaeini
Campaea honoraria
Campaea honoraria
Hylaea fasciaria
Hylaea fasciaria
Hylaea fasciaria
Geometridae Ennominae Cassymini
Geometridae Ennominae Colotoini
Colotois pennaria
Colotois pennaria
Colotois pennaria
Geometridae Ennominae Ennomini
Artiora evonymaria
Ennomos erosaria
Selenia dentaria
Selenia lunularia
Selenia lunularia
Selenia lunularia
Geometridae Ennominae Epionini
Opisthograptis luteolata
Opisthograptis luteolata
Opisthograptis luteolata
Opisthograptis luteolata
Opisthograptis luteolata
Geometridae Ennominae Gnophini
Charissa (Euchrognophos) variegata
Charissa (Euchrognophos) variegata
Elophos (Elophos) caelibaria
Elophos (Elophos) caelibaria
Elophos (Elophos) caelibaria
Gnophos (Gnophos) furvata
Gnophos (Gnophos) furvata
Geometridae Ennominae Gonodontini
Crocallis elinguaria
Crocallis elinguaria
Crocallis elinguaria
Crocallis tusciaria
Crocallis tusciaria
Odontopera bidentata
Odontopera bidentata
Odontopera bidentata
Odontopera bidentata
Geometridae Ennominae Hypochrosini
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria
Geometridae Ennominae Lithinini
Geometridae Ennominae Macariini
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Isturgia arenacearia
Isturgia arenacearia
Isturgia arenacearia
Isturgia arenacearia
Isturgia limbaria
Isturgia limbaria
Geometridae Ennominae Onychorini
Geometridae Ennominae Ourapterygini
Ourapteryx sambucaria
Ourapteryx sambucaria
Geometridae Ennominae Prosopolophini
Compsoptera jourdanaria
Compsoptera jourdanaria
Compsoptera jourdanaria
Geometridae Ennominae Theriini
Theria primaria
Theria primaria
Theria primaria
Theria primaria
Theria rupicapraria
Geometridae Geometrinae Comibaenini
Geometridae Geometrinae Comostolini
Eucrostes indigenata
Geometridae Geometrinae Geometrini
Geometridae Geometrinae Heliotheini
Geometridae Geometrinae Hemistolini
Geometridae Geometrinae Hemitheini
Hemithea aestivaria
Hemithea aestivaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma faustinata
Phaiogramma faustinata
Geometridae Geometrinae Jodiini
Geometridae Geometrinae Microloxiini
Geometridae Geometrinae Pseudoterpnini
Geometridae Geometrinae Thalerini
Geometridae Larentiinae Asthenini
Euchoeca nebulata
Geometridae Larentiinae Cataclysmini
Geometridae Larentiinae Chesiadini
Aplocera corsalta
Aplocera corsalta
Chesias legatella
Chesias legatella
Chesias legatella
Chesias legatella
Lithostege duponcheli
Lithostege duponcheli
Lithostege duponcheli
Schistostege decussata
Schistostege decussata
Schistostege decussata
Geometridae Larentiinae Cidariini
Cidaria fulvata
Cidaria fulvata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Dysstroma truncata
Dysstroma truncata
Ecliptopera capitata
Ecliptopera capitata
Eustroma reticulata
Eustroma reticulata
Lampropteryx suffumata
Lampropteryx suffumata
Pennithera firmata
Thera cupressata
Geometridae Larentiinae Euphyiini
Geometridae Larentiinae Eupitheciini
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia actaeata
Eupithecia actaeata
Eupithecia alliaria
Eupithecia alliaria
Eupithecia carpophagata
Eupithecia carpophagata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia centaureata
Eupithecia extraversaria
Eupithecia extraversaria
Eupithecia extraversaria
Eupithecia extraversaria
Eupithecia gemellata
Eupithecia gemellata
Eupithecia gueneata
Eupithecia gueneata
Eupithecia immundata
Eupithecia immundata
Eupithecia innotata
Eupithecia innotata
Eupithecia innotata
Eupithecia linariata
Eupithecia ochridata
Eupithecia ochridata
Eupithecia ochridata
Eupithecia pernotata
Eupithecia pernotata
Eupithecia pernotata
Eupithecia santolinata
Eupithecia santolinata
Eupithecia satyrata
Eupithecia satyrata
Eupithecia senorita
Eupithecia senorita
Eupithecia succenturiata
Eupithecia thalictrata
Eupithecia thalictrata
Eupithecia tripunctaria
Eupithecia tripunctaria
Eupithecia tripunctaria
Eupithecia trisignaria
Eupithecia valerianata
Eupithecia valerianata
Eupithecia valerianata
Eupithecia valerianata
Eupithecia variostrigata
Eupithecia variostrigata
Eupithecia variostrigata
Eupithecia venosata
Eupithecia venosata
Eupithecia venosata
Eupithecia veratraria
Eupithecia veratraria
Eupithecia veratraria
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
Pasiphila debiliata
Geometridae Larentiinae Hydriomenini
Geometridae Larentiinae Larentiini
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia clavaria
Larentia malvata
Larentia malvata
Pelurga comitata
Pelurga comitata
Geometridae Larentiinae Melanthiini
Geometridae Larentiinae Operophterini
Operophtera brumata
Geometridae Larentiinae Perizomini
Gagitodes sagittata
Gagitodes sagittata
Gagitodes sagittata
Gagitodes sagittata
Geometridae Larentiinae Phileremini
Geometridae Larentiinae Rheumapterini
Hospitalia flavolineata
Hospitalia flavolineata
Hospitalia flavolineata
Hydria cervinalis
Hydria cervinalis
Pareulype berberata
Triphosa tauteli
Geometridae Larentiinae Solitaneini
Baptria tibiale
Baptria tibiale
Geometridae Larentiinae Trichopterygini
Acasis appensata
Acasis appensata
Geometridae Larentiinae Xanthorhoini
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Xanthorhoe biriviata
Xanthorhoe biriviata
Xanthorhoe biriviata
Xanthorhoe biriviata
Xanthorhoe biriviata
Geometridae Orthostixinae
Geometridae Sterrhinae Cosymbiini
Cyclophora (Cyclophora) quercimontaria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Idaeini
Idaea attenuaria
Idaea attenuaria
Idaea attenuaria
Idaea attenuaria
Idaea aversata
Idaea aversata
Idaea degeneraria
Idaea degeneraria
Idaea dimidiata
Idaea dimidiata
Idaea elongaria
Idaea elongaria
Idaea elongaria
Idaea elongaria
Idaea filicata
Idaea filicata
Idaea pallidata
Idaea pallidata
Idaea seriata
Idaea squalidaria
Idaea squalidaria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Lythriini
Lythria plumularia
Lythria plumularia
Lythria plumularia
Geometridae Sterrhinae Rhodometrini
Casilda consecraria
Casilda consecraria
Rhodometra sacraria
Rhodometra sacraria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Rhodostrophiini
Geometridae Sterrhinae Scopulini
Scopula (Calothysanis) asellaria
Scopula (Calothysanis) imitaria
Scopula (Calothysanis) immutata
Scopula (Calothysanis) immutata
Scopula (Scopula) caricaria
Scopula (Scopula) caricaria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Timandrini
Timandra comae