Thumbnails (pupae of Geometroidea: Geometridae) Drepanidae Lasiocampidae

Geometridae Alsophilinae
Alsophila aescularia
Geometridae Archiearinae
Geometridae Desmobathrinae
Geometridae Ennominae Abraxini
Abraxas (Abraxas) grossulariata
Abraxas (Abraxas) grossulariata
Geometridae Ennominae Angeronini
Geometridae Ennominae Aspitatini
Chariaspilates formosaria
Perconia strigillaria
Geometridae Ennominae Baptini
Geometridae Ennominae Bistonini
Agriopis bajaria
Agriopis bajaria
Geometridae Ennominae Boarmiini
Ematurga atomaria
Ematurga atomaria
Peribatodes rhomboidaria
Selidosema brunnearia
Geometridae Ennominae Bupalini
Geometridae Ennominae Caberini
Geometridae Ennominae Campaeini
Hylaea mediterranea
Hylaea mediterranea
Geometridae Ennominae Cassymini
Geometridae Ennominae Colotoini
Geometridae Ennominae Ennomini
Selenia lunularia
Geometridae Ennominae Epionini
Opisthograptis luteolata
Geometridae Ennominae Gnophini
Charissa (Euchrognophos) variegata
Geometridae Ennominae Gonodontini
Geometridae Ennominae Hypochrosini
Geometridae Ennominae Lithinini
Geometridae Ennominae Macariini
Chiasmia aestimaria
Chiasmia aestimaria
Macaria artesiaria
Macaria artesiaria
Geometridae Ennominae Onychorini
Geometridae Ennominae Ourapterygini
Ourapteryx sambucaria
Ourapteryx sambucaria
Ourapteryx sambucaria
Geometridae Ennominae Prosopolophini
Geometridae Ennominae Theriini
Geometridae Geometrinae Comibaenini
Geometridae Geometrinae Comostolini
Geometridae Geometrinae Geometrini
Geometridae Geometrinae Heliotheini
Geometridae Geometrinae Hemistolini
Geometridae Geometrinae Hemitheini
Hemithea aestivaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma etruscaria
Phaiogramma faustinata
Phaiogramma faustinata
Geometridae Geometrinae Jodiini
Geometridae Geometrinae Microloxiini
Geometridae Geometrinae Pseudoterpnini
Geometridae Geometrinae Thalerini
Geometridae Larentiinae Asthenini
Geometridae Larentiinae Cataclysmini
Geometridae Larentiinae Chesiadini
Geometridae Larentiinae Cidariini
Cidaria fulvata
Cidaria fulvata
Cidaria fulvata
Cidaria fulvata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Coenotephria tophaceata
Geometridae Larentiinae Euphyiini
Geometridae Larentiinae Eupitheciini
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia absinthiata
Eupithecia linariata
Eupithecia ochridata
Eupithecia ultimaria
Eupithecia ultimaria
Eupithecia ultimaria
Eupithecia ultimaria
Eupithecia venosata
Eupithecia venosata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Eupithecia virgaureata
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata
Geometridae Larentiinae Hydriomenini
Geometridae Larentiinae Larentiini
Larentia malvata
Larentia malvata
Geometridae Larentiinae Melanthiini
Geometridae Larentiinae Operophterini
Geometridae Larentiinae Perizomini
Geometridae Larentiinae Phileremini
Geometridae Larentiinae Rheumapterini
Hospitalia flavolineata
Geometridae Larentiinae Solitaneini
Baptria tibiale
Geometridae Larentiinae Trichopterygini
Geometridae Larentiinae Xanthorhoini
Camptogramma bilineata
Camptogramma bilineata
Geometridae Orthostixinae
Geometridae Sterrhinae Cosymbiini
Geometridae Sterrhinae Idaeini
Idaea attenuaria
Idaea seriata
Geometridae Sterrhinae Lythriini
Geometridae Sterrhinae Rhodometrini
Rhodometra sacraria
Rhodometra sacraria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Rhodostrophiini
Geometridae Sterrhinae Scopulini
Scopula (Calothysanis) imitaria
Scopula (Scopula) caricaria
Geometridae Sterrhinae Timandrini
Timandra comae